Fall Hunter Pace 2020 Results


Hunt Division

Ideal Time: 1:17.42
PlaceTeamRidersTimeDifference
1st534Elizabeth Zingaro, Edyta Reyher1:14:320:03:10
2nd525Jenna Desaulniers, Riley Babb, Samantha Borkoski1:14:300:03:12
3rd517Kathleen Kelly, Kaitlyn Weider1:14:240:03:18
4th292Makayla O'Sullivan, Sara Vincent1:14:220:03:20
5th258Penny Hedler, Cheryl Harrison1:21:290:03:47
6th180Hailey Filippone, Alysha Colangelo1:11:590:05:43
7th549Dawn Tagliavia-Deri, Andrea Sayegh, Steve Stirbl1:11:170:06:25
8th262Ashley Conway, Katie Levy1:10:460:06:56
9th503Daneen Theriault, Elizabeth Theriault1:08:260:09:16
10th559Mackenzie Leszko, Devin Spisto1:34:270:16:45
-255Shari Goodstein, Vasilka Bukov0:58:190:19:23
-568Kelly Ryan, Cassidie Cade1:38:360:20:54
-548Deb Higgins, Corie Saumell-Kraemer1:44:250:26:43

Western Division

Ideal Time: 1:29:21
PlaceTeamRidersTimeDifference
1st501Carol Boscarino, David Boscarino1:25:010:04:20
2nd550Ashley Cuomo, Louis Cuomo1:41:510:12:30
3rd254Carly Aravena, Leah Gaynor1:12:260:16:55
4th257Debra Robinson, Fran Thomas, Hanna Fulwider2:42:031:12:42

Pleasure Division

Ideal Time: 1:36:43
PlaceTeamRidersTimeDifference
1st538Nancy Bovich, Pat Nelson1:37:420:00:59
2nd233Linda Ashe, James Ashe Jr1:38:160:01:33
3rd566Amy Nauiokas, Katherine Keitner1:35:090:01:34
4th386Jennifer Corti, M.J. Corti, Lindsay Fuegmann1:40:370:03:54
5th547John Barry, Christine Barry1:32:120:04:31
6th495Christine Breitkreutz, Cindy Pelletier1:41:350:04:52
7th563Elizabeth Rice, Stefanie Healey1:42:430:06:00
8th245Sophie Pollmann, Elizabeth Sacksteder1:43:460:07:03
9th544Judy Silva, Terri McMahan1:29:330:07:10
10th230Christina Handshy, Scott Graziano1:44:310:07:48
-530Brittney Dalene, Julia Gillotti1:28:330:08:10
-565Alyssa Santos, Christine Segala, Amanda Nugren1:24:400:12:03
-558Anicia Young, Angela Young1:48:540:12:11
-557Rosalina Thomas, Ariane Mermod1:23:300:13:13
-564Amy Rohne, Athene Von Hirschberg1:22:180:14:25
-562Sue Del Buono, Paul Garlasco1:22:030:14:40
-560Lindsay Ciocci, Katie Ryan1:52:020:15:19
-561Mary Jo Zanolli, Nicole Spalding1:19:300:17:13
-556Kelly Hitt, Deborah Webb1:17:580:18:45
-545Emalie Lasko, Lyrica Crosby, Paula Tilquist2:01:360:24:53
-399Jan Juracek, Lindsey Kubisek2:04:000:27:17

Junior Division

Ideal Time: 1:33:14
PlaceTeamRidersTimeDifference
1st373Laura Peteros, Julia Peteros1:34:050:00:51
2nd243Melanie Schaffer, Abygale Hall, Morgan Lavelle1:38:160:05:02
3rd532Kathy Lombardo, Anna Lombardo1:24:100:09:04
4th290Ali Sartor, Emily Falk1:20:150:12:59
5th291Kate Hornbecker, Adrianna Bohlander1:17:100:16:04
6th551Jennifer Uscilla, Eric Uscilla1:08:590:24:15